Agen

KOTA   NAMA OUTLET PIC ALAMAT  TELP
           
Jakpus - Jhon Farm Bapak Jhon Bendungan Walahar No.6  0215707868/ 081808487067
        (Belakang Center Park BRI) Bendungan Hilir  
           
Jakut - Gardenia Landscape Ibu Dyah Jl. Pelepah Raya Kav 2-3 Kelapa Gading 0214246519/ 08158759456 
           
Jaktim - Bapak Budi Pondok Kelapa Indah Blok B IV No 18 Kalimalang 0818115697
  - Sanggar Bunga Hias Ibu Yosi Jl. Raya Bina Marga Cipayung  081319552320/ 081288781730
  - Rizqi M Flora Bapak Eeng Jl. Dirgantara I No 42, Dirgantara III  081807855401/ 02183438235
        No 23-34 Halim Pondok Gede  
           
Jaksel - Ria Jaya Tani (CV) Ibu Nina Jl. Saco 99 Borobudur RT 12/ RW 8  02191760007
        Ragunan Pasar Minggu  
  - Rizki Flora Ibu Sri Jl. Harsono RM (Depan DEPTAN) Pasar Minggu 085211115828
  - Ria Jaya Tani 1 Ibu Hj. Halimah Jl. Harsono RM (Depan DEPTAN) Pasar Minggu 08128890454
  - Devi Jaya Flona Ibu Hj. Rumsani Jl. Harsono RM (Depan DEPTAN) Pasar Minggu 087780651606
  - Agro Flora Bapak Yunus Jl. Antasari  No.124  087874491756
  - Flora Biru Bapak Budiono Jl. Antasari No.25 081310132994
           
Jakbar - Virgo Bapak Justian Jl. Rawa Belong No. 28  0215307635
           
Tangerang - PSP Farm Ibu Suci  Jl. Palem Merah NO.22 Palem Semi Karawaci 081513264065
  - Subur Tani Ibu Linlin Ruko Kejaksaan Agung 12B Jl. Raden Saleh Raya  0217319432/ 02158905852
        Karang Mulya Cileduk  
  - Topsindo Sepatan Ibu Sujanti  Jl. Raya Mauk KM 11  Sepatan   
  - Ragusfi Bapak Sofat Graha Raya Tangerang 081617781787
  - Prima Flora Bapak Hermanto Sektor XIV, Kav E VIII No.2-3 BSD Serpong 0215388874/ 0811160248
  - Aneka Flora Ibu Luci Jl.Raya Ciater Kav. 50-51 Pasar Tanaman Hias BSD 08111738026
  - Han Garden Bapak Han Flora Alam Sutra Blok A No.1 Serpong 08161969757
  - Milenium Nursery  Bapak Fredy  Pusat Tanaman Hias BSD City Kav No.11-14  02170282210/ 081319331207
        Taman Tekno Serpong  
           
Bekasi - Anisa Adenium Nursery Bapak Widyantoro Jl. Damar Blok A1 No.7 Bekasi Timur 081388450550
  - Pondok Bonsai Ibu Yuni  Jl. Caman Raya No.21 A Jatibening 021.70725889
           
Bogor - Naketa Nursery Ibu Indradewi  Gang Laksa RT 002/RW 02 Palasari Cijeruk 02518211028
  - Arum Dalu Ibu Evi Jl. Arteri Cibubur-Cileungsi KM 7 No.67 Cileungsi 081319551803
  - Taman Sringanin Bapak Jayadi KP. Cimanengah No.29 Kelurahan Cipaku 0251.8370692
           
Depok - Surya Tani Abadi Bapak Sukartono Jl. Radar AURI Cimanggis 0857189687
           
Bandung - Ibu Lucy Jl. Makmur No.19 Cipaganti 0813.21088577
           
Jakpus - TIPTOP Supermarket   Rawamangun 0214892154
Jaktim       Pondok Bambu 0218600202
Tangerang       Cimone 0215527977
Tangerang       Ciputat 0217491777
Bekasi       Pondok Gede 02184979079
Depok       Depok 02177834357

Sistem Pengolah Limbah Pabrik Kelapa Sawit Bioplanmate

BIOPLANMATE INDONESIA PT.
Talavera Office Park 28 Fl., Jl. T.B. Simatupang No. 22-26

1. Info / Pembelian Pupuk Call / WA 081219992860

2. Info / Pembelian Pupuk Call / WA 081932020368


Call / WA untuk Sistem Pengolah Limbah 081380640995
Klik disini :